4
226
ALMEIDA Antonio
M
SEM
-
00:47:13:8
4
3
5
5
AUSTRUIT Benoît
M
SEM
As Legrand Feytiat
00:47:16:0
5
4
6
115
REROLLE Jean-Philippe
M
V1M
-
00:48:14:6
6
1
7
225
BESSE Pierre-Yves
M
SEM
-
00:48:40:9
7
5
8
23
BONNET Régis
M
SEM
-
00:48:47:9
8
6
9
107
POULIDOR Guillaume
M
SEM
As Legrand Feytiat
00:49:27:5
9
7
10
54
GOUJAT Sébastien
M
SEM
Km 42
00:49:46:7
10
8
11
210
DESBORDES David
M
SEM
-
00:49:53:2
11
9
12
21
BONNEL Robin
M
SEM
Limoges Athle
00:50:03:3
12
10
13
165
DUNAUD Frederic
M
V1M
Limoges Athle
00:50:03:9
13
2
14
125
STAMANE Sébastien
M
V1M
Boisseuil Uc
00:50:18:1
14
3
15
56
GROS Fabrice
M
V1M
As Legrand Feytiat
00:50:20:9
15
4
16
76
LIMOUSIN Nicolas
M
SEM
-
00:50:59:4
16
11
17
30
CARPE Laurent
M
V1M
-
00:51:42:8
17
5
18
80
MARTIGNE Valentin
M
SEM
-
00:51:46:6
18
12
19
68
LAGADEC Joris
M
V1M
As Legrand Feytiat
00:51:52:6
19
6
20
179
RICHER DE FORGES Thibault
M
SEM
-
00:52:10:0
20
13
21
150
MEYNIER Anthony
M
JUM
-
00:53:20:2
21
2
22
212
FRICONNET Emmanuel
M
V1M
Limoges Athle
00:53:29:2
22
7
23
155
SALE Sebastien
M
SEM
-
00:53:57:1
23
14
24
259
ROBIN Nicolas
M
SEM
-
00:54:04:5
24
15
25
41
DELVAUX Vincent
M
ESM
-
00:54:14:3
25
1
26
208
JOLY Fabien
M
V1M
-
00:54:17:5
26
8
27
11
BERNES Julien
M
CAM
-
00:54:18:0
27
1
28
174
FRAISSEX Emmanuel
M
V1M
-
00:54:19:4
28
9
29
38
DELAVALETTE Bertrand
M
V1M
-
00:54:27:9
29
10
30
58
GUESPIN VEVAUD Mickael
M
SEM
-
00:54:40:9
30
16
31
69
LAGARDE David
M
V1M
-
00:54:58:7
31
11
32
91
PAPUCHON Julien
M
SEM
Cap Le Dorat
00:55:13:5
32
17
33
15
BILLAT Patrick
M
V2M
Spiridon 87
00:55:16:4
33
1
34
4
AUCLERC Benoit
M
V1M
-
00:55:39:9
34
12
35
86
MOINARD-BUTOT Fabien
M
SEM
-
00:55:42:0
35
18
36
220
POMMIER Jean-Jacques
M
V2M
-
00:55:42:1
36
2
37
140
CHAUDERON Elie
M
CAM
-
00:55:48:2
37
2
38
75
LEPREUX Ludovic
M
SEM
-
00:55:57:3
38
19
39
98
PHILIPPON Richard
M
V1M
-
00:56:10:8
39
13
40
116
RIADO Nicolas
M
SEM
-
00:56:36:3
40
20
41
45
DUBOIS Guillaume
M
SEM
-
00:56:42:1
41
21
42
258
MACHADO Jose
M
V2M
-
00:56:44:8
42
3
43
61
HAY Stephane
M
V1M
Limoges Athle
00:56:45:6
43
14
44
1
CECCARELLI Olivier
M
V1M
-
00:56:47:0
44
15
45
186
SALON Gilles
M
V1M
-
00:56:51:4
45
16
46
211
JANICOT Sébastien
M
SEM
-
00:56:51:9
46
22
47
216
MARTY Simon
M
SEM
-
00:56:52:1
47
23
48
276
GERMANEAU Benoit
M
SEM
-
00:56:56:1
48
24
49
117
RICOUX-RAYSSAC Dominique
M
V1M
-
00:56:59:3
49
17
50
205
BERTIN William
M
SEM
-
00:57:04:0
50
25
51
6
AUVERT Jean
M
V2M
Atscaf 87
00:57:15:2
51
4
52
16
BILLAT Vincent
M
SEM
Spiridon 87
00:57:22:3
52
26
53
47
DUMIGNARD Benoit
M
SEM
-
00:57:22:4
53
27
54
288
RODRIGUEZ Lionel
M
SEM
-
00:57:23:3
54
28
55
199
PLASSARD Yoan
M
SEM
-
00:57:33:0
55
29
56
277
BIOGEAUD Franck
M
V1M
-
00:57:43:9
56
18
57
13
BIDEAU Xavier
M
SEM
-
00:57:51:2
57
30
58
134
VIRLON Richard
M
V1M
-
00:58:08:4
58
19
59
132
VEZINE Jérôme
M
SEM
-
00:58:25:3
59
31
60
39
DELOBELLE Jean-Luc
M
V2M
-
00:58:29:0
60
5
61
111
PERICAUD Nicolas
M
SEM
-
00:58:37:3
61
32
62
219
DEVALOIS Christophe
M
V1M
-
00:58:53:3
62
20
63
106
POUGET Laurent
M
SEM
-
00:58:53:5
63
33
64
110
PROT Sebastien
M
SEM
Panaloisirs
00:58:57:9
64
34
65
147
LAURENT Fabien
M
V1M
-
00:59:00:7
65
21
66
67
LAFAGE Franck
M
SEM
-
00:59:02:6
66
35
67
251
MASSONNAUD Adrien
M
SEM
-
00:59:07:4
67
36
68
183
GANTEILLE Lucas
M
CAM
-
00:59:08:3
68
3
69
285
JANICOTCORNUT Cécile
F
V1F
-
00:59:12:0
1
1
70
141
DEMARTEAU Olivier
M
V1M
-
00:59:22:8
69
22
71
66
JUSIAK Didier
M
V2M
Cap Le Dorat
00:59:28:9
70
6
72
46
DUFOUR Julien
M
SEM
Panaloisirs
00:59:34:5
71
37
73
53
GIRY François
M
SEM
-
00:59:39:3
72
38
74
193
MAIZAUD Thierry
M
SEM
-
00:59:40:5
73
39
75
31
CEDELLE Anthony
M
SEM
-
00:59:40:7
74
40
76
202
BUGUE Thomas
M
JUM
-
00:59:43:8
75
3
77
135
YZERD Nicolas
M
V1M
Cap Veyrac
00:59:45:0
76
23
78
10
BEILLEAU Didier
M
V1M
-
00:59:48:0
77
24
79
139
CHAPELLE Bruno
M
V2M
-
00:59:49:0
78
7
80
62
JALLET Thibaut
M
V1M
Canipat 87
00:59:55:8
79
25
81
156
SERIER Kevin
M
SEM
-
00:59:59:1
80
41
82
51
FRANCK Didier
M
V2M
Rcm Limoges
01:00:13:3
81
8
83
99
PICOCHE Pascal
M
V1M
Rcm Limoges
01:00:28:9
82
26
84
239
VERNADA Gerald
M
SEM
-
01:00:32:0
83
42
85
153
PUYGRENIER Olivier
M
SEM
-
01:00:41:3
84
43
86
221
TETE Patrick
M
V2M
Verneuil Oxygene
01:00:45:9
85
9
87
14
BIHEL Aurélien
M
SEM
-
01:00:47:8
86
44
88
159
YSERD Aymeric
M
JUM
-
01:00:48:3
87
4
89
119
ROUGIER Fabrice
M
SEM
Verneuil Macadam
01:00:50:3
88
45
90
96
PENOT Sébastien
M
V1M
-
01:01:02:7
89
27
91
55
GRADELET Bruno
M
SEM
Atscaf 87
01:01:09:8
90
46
92
164
DAVID Fabrice
M
V1M
-
01:01:11:9
91
28
93
209
MIMY Jean-Patrice
M
SEM
-
01:01:12:2
92
47
94
188
REYNAUD Evic
M
V1M
-
01:01:12:6
93
29
95
65
JONQUET Frédéric
M
V1M
Limoges Mud-Run
01:01:12:7
94
30
96
256
BARBERO Stephanie
F
V1F
-
01:01:14:2
2
2
97
257
CELERIER Sebastien
M
SEM
-
01:01:14:5
95
48
98
228
MALGOUYAT Julien
M
SEM
Km 42
01:01:21:0
96
49
99
195
GIRAUD Vincent
M
SEM
-
01:01:21:8
97
50
100
203
-
?
-
-
01:01:35:9
-
-
101
152
PEYLET Sebastien
M
V1M
-
01:01:37:1
98
31
102
181
FELIX David
M
V1M
-
01:01:42:3
99
32
103
265
BARAULT Bruno
M
V1M
-
01:01:47:6
100
33
104
40
DELORT Julien
M
SEM
-
01:01:51:8
101
51
105
264
BONNEAU Frederic
M
V1M
-
01:01:56:3
102
34
106
160
BARRIERE Pascal
M
V1M
-
01:01:56:6
103
35
107
142
DUBIS Eric
M
V1M
-
01:02:01:6
104
36
108
95
PELMOINE Pascal
M
V2M
-
01:02:04:2
105
10
109
198
LORMAND Bruno
M
V2M
-
01:02:05:4
106
11
110
101
PINAUD Laurent
M
SEM
Cap Hospit\chu
01:02:08:3
107
52
111
151
PARCELIER Jean Henri
M
V2M
-
01:02:11:3
108
12
112
60
GUYOT Thierry
M
V2M
-
01:02:35:2
109
13
113
178
PEYCLIT Benjamin
M
SEM
-
01:02:36:1
110
53
114
206
REDON Gaetan
M
SEM
-
01:02:36:5
111
54
115
162
CHAUSSAT Christophe
M
V1M
-
01:02:41:1
112
37
116
194
GAUMICHON Gregory
M
V1M
-
01:02:41:5
113
38
117
59
GUIBERT Stéphane
M
V1M
-
01:02:48:9
114
39
118
9
BEAUME Christophe
M
SEM
-
01:02:49:1
115
55
119
146
LASSUS Christophe
M
V1M
-
01:02:57:5
116
40
120
63
JANICOT Philippe
M
V1M
-
01:03:13:0
117
41
121
175
GOURDON Nicolas
M
SEM
-
01:03:27:9
118
56
122
207
DEGOIT Evan
M
CAM
-
01:03:43:6
119
4
123
49
FOURLON Aurélien
M
SEM
-
01:03:44:5
120
57
124
81
MATHE Gael
M
SEM
-
01:03:51:5
121
58
125
158
SERBOURDIN Michael
M
V1M
-
01:03:56:3
122
42
126
189
BRIE Romain
M
SEM
Verneuil Oxygene
01:04:10:9
123
59
127
252
TOUITI Alexandre
M
SEM
-
01:04:13:2
124
60
128
28
CALLEJON Stéphane
M
V1M
-
01:04:19:4
125
43
129
143
DUBIS Karine
F
V1F
-
01:04:23:2
3
3
130
64
JEANNESSON Michel
M
V3M
As Legrand Feytiat
01:04:27:6
126
1
131
112
RAYMOND Alain
M
SEM
-
01:04:28:6
127
61
132
133
VIENNE Fabrice
M
V1M
-
01:04:29:0
128
44
133
34
CHEZE Frédéric
M
V1M
-
01:04:31:6
129
45
134
253
PERICAUD Antoine
M
SEM
-
01:04:33:8
130
62
135
73
LE BRUSQ Laurent
M
SEM
Verneuil Oxygene
01:04:40:9
131
63
136
166
LARROQUE Joel
M
V2M
-
01:04:43:5
132
14
137
122
SAUVAGE Michèle
F
V3F
-
01:04:51:6
4
1
138
88
NABAIS Jean Pierre
M
V2M
Cap Veyrac
01:04:59:1
133
15
139
163
CHAVENON Michaël
M
SEM
-
01:05:01:9
134
64
140
74
LEMOINE Marion
F
SEF
Limoges Athle
01:05:06:8
5
1
141
171
LATOUR Nicolas
M
V1M
-
01:05:31:0
135
46
142
182
THEVENET Didier
M
V1M
-
01:05:32:0
136
47
143
136
ZUKOWSKI Nicolas
M
V1M
-
01:05:32:3
137
48
144
148
MANEIN Julien
M
SEM
-
01:05:40:2
138
65
145
231
ALMEIDA Manuel
M
V2M
-
01:05:41:1
139
16
146
224
RESTOUEIX Lionel
M
SEM
-
01:05:43:8
140
66
147
82
MEUNIER David
M
V1M
Cap Saint Maurice
01:05:52:5
141
49
148
126
STEINBRUNN Fabien
M
V1M
Cap Saint Maurice
01:05:53:0
142
50
149
154
RODRIGUES Manuel
M
V1M
-
01:05:54:1
143
51
150
168
MARGOT Remi
M
V1M
-
01:05:58:0
144
52
151
255
CHASSAT Laurent
M
V1M
-
01:06:05:4
145
53
152
266
GRAINDORGE Julien
M
SEM
-
01:06:10:3
146
67
153
87
MORIN Julien
M
SEM
-
01:06:19:9
147
68
154
283
BRUN Nelly
F
V2F
-
01:06:21:3
6
1
155
200
CHESNE Jean Jacques
M
SEM
-
01:06:21:9
148
69
156
12
BERNES Philippe
M
V1M
-
01:06:31:3
149
54
157
204
LIOBET Alexandre
M
SEM
-
01:06:52:4
150
70
158
22
BONNET Denis
M
V2M
-
01:07:00:4
151
17
159
113
REDON Etienne
M
ESM
-
01:07:01:9
152
2
160
35
COUDERT Stephane
M
SEM
Agpb
01:07:03:6
153
71
161
284
BROSSARD Julien
M
SEM
-
01:07:12:6
154
72
162
20
BONICHON Franck
M
V1M
-
01:07:12:9
155
55
163
237
VALADAS Hervé
M
V3M
Km 42
01:07:15:1
156
2
164
261
AUVIN Ludovic
M
SEM
-
01:07:16:5
157
73
165
144
GAUDY Eric
M
V1M
-
01:07:17:6
158
56
166
93
PELLERIN Mickael
M
SEM
Verneuil Oxygene
01:07:18:8
159
74
167
42
DESCHAMPS David
M
V1M
Verneuil Oxygene
01:07:19:0
160
57
168
172
LHEUREUX Philippe
M
V2M
-
01:07:19:7
161
18
169
124
SOULAT David
M
V1M
-
01:07:19:8
162
58
170
138
BRUYNEEL Willy
M
V1M
-
01:07:20:5
163
59
171
167
TOUNY René
M
V3M
Km42
01:07:26:4
164
3
172
44
DUBOIS Bertrand
M
V2M
-
01:07:28:9
165
19
173
89
PAGNOUX Michel
M
V3M
-
01:07:30:1
166
4
174
118
ROCHOUX Melanie
F
SEF
-
01:07:35:6
7
2
175
149
MARTIN Stephane
M
V1M
-
01:07:39:7
167
60
176
85
MICHENOT Benoit
M
SEM
-
01:07:45:5
168
75
177
131
VEDRENNE Christophe
M
V1M
-
01:07:48:0
169
61
178
18
BODEN Andre
M
V2M
As Legrand Feytiat
01:07:48:7
170
20
179
173
BEILLARD Philippe
M
V2M
-
01:08:00:3
171
21
180
157
VINUESA Julien
M
V1M
-
01:08:01:3
172
62
181
169
PIERRE Arnaud
M
CAM
-
01:08:02:5
173
5
182
274
DUBUC Christophe
M
V1M
-
01:08:23:0
174
63
183
235
VERGNE Joelle
F
V1F
-
01:08:28:4
8
4
184
27
BUTOT Malory
M
V1M
-
01:08:33:0
175
64
185
120
ROUSSEAU Sylvain
M
SEM
-
01:08:34:0
176
76
186
90
PAITRAUD Virginie
F
SEF
-
01:08:37:6
9
3
187
128
TARRADE Thierry
M
V2M
-
01:08:38:5
177
22
188
213
BAS Olivier
M
V1M
-
01:08:41:8
178
65
189
260
MOREAU Richard
M
V1M
-
01:08:45:1
179
66
190
26
BOSSAVIE Philippe
M
V1M
-
01:09:06:0
180
67
191
92
PARLON Isabelle
F
V1F
Endurance 23
01:09:14:1
10
5
192
71
LARAMEE Christophe
M
V2M
-
01:09:25:5
181
23
193
100
PIMPIN Arnaud
M
V1M
-
01:09:34:4
182
68
194
43
DEVAUX Isabelle
F
V1F
-
01:09:54:8
11
6
195
201
SEGUE Serge
M
V2M
Km 42
01:09:59:7
183
24
196
83
MEZAN Philippe
M
V1M
-
01:10:24:6
184
69
197
137
BARBAS Patrice
M
V1M
-
01:10:28:9
185
70
198
271
DUFOUR Sebastien
M
SEM
-
01:10:32:3
186
77
199
32
CHARBONNIER Daphnée
F
SEF
-
01:10:33:8
12
4
200
52
FRETILLE Sylvie
F
V2F
-
01:10:37:7
13
2
201
217
ROUBERTIE Isabelle
F
V1F
-
01:10:42:6
14
7
202
103
PLATA Miguel
M
V2M
As Legrand Feytiat
01:10:46:4
187
25
203
36
COUTAND David
M
SEM
-
01:10:48:4
188
78
204
180
HOARAU Christine
F
V2F
-
01:10:49:6
15
3
205
278
DEFRANCE Guillaume
M
SEM
-
01:10:49:7
189
79
206
279
SERRE Michel
M
V2M
-
01:10:52:4
190
26
207
187
DELANNOY Solange
F
V3F
Km 42
01:10:58:7
16
2
208
190
BESSINETON Pierre
M
V2M
-
01:11:07:0
191
27
209
227
CHASTANG Stephane
M
V1M
-
01:11:14:9
192
71
210
281
ZAMORA Frédéric
M
V1M
-
01:11:15:0
193
72
211
72
LAURENT Pierre
M
V2M
-
01:11:21:2
194
28
212
114
REDON Stephane
M
V1M
-
01:11:22:8
195
73
213
267
NANOT Virginie
F
SEF
-
01:12:16:3
17
5
214
268
DAUGERON Cendrine
F
V1F
-
01:12:17:6
18
8
215
104
POSTEL Salvador
M
V1M
Km 42
01:12:20:2
196
74
216
70
LAGARDE Emmanuel
M
V1M
-
01:12:30:3
197
75
217
282
JANICOT Marine
F
SEF
-
01:12:37:9
19
6
218
121
RUDEAU Laurent
M
V1M
-
01:12:46:6
198
76
219
25
BORDENAVE Cécile
F
V1F
-
01:12:56:0
20
9
220
229
COUTANT Xavier
M
V1M
-
01:13:04:8
199
77
221
3
ABALO Raphael
M
V1M
-
01:13:15:3
200
78
222
2
ABALO André
M
SEM
-
01:13:15:6
201
80
223
130
THOMAS Sylvie
F
V1F
Limoges Athle
01:13:21:4
21
10
224
236
COLLIN Michel
M
SEM
Agpb
01:13:22:6
202
81
225
262
CHAUPITRE Eric
M
SEM
-
01:13:25:1
203
82
226
185
CHAVANEL Emmanuelle
F
SEF
-
01:13:27:0
22
7
227
272
PERRONY Patrick
M
SEM
-
01:13:44:1
204
83
228
197
AUBERT Pierre-Yves
M
SEM
-
01:13:51:3
205
84
229
105
POUGET Julia
F
SEF
-
01:14:23:9
23
8
230
196
JAMILLOUX Julien
M
SEM
-
01:14:24:6
206
85
231
77
MAIGNE Jean Luc
M
V2M
-
01:14:30:1
207
29
232
17
BLONDEL Carine
F
V1F
-
01:15:01:1
24
11
233
57
GUERY Emeric
M
V1M
-
01:15:01:8
208
79
234
129
THOMAS Sébastien
M
V1M
Godasses Ambazacoises
01:15:07:7
209
80
235
218
REY Laurent
M
V1M
-
01:15:13:3
210
81
236
232
MOREL Sophie
F
V1F
-
01:15:16:5
25
12
237
250
DAILLER Jérôme
M
V1M
-
01:15:29:2
211
82
238
280
-
?
-
-
01:15:34:6
-
-
239
230
CART LAMY Gérard
M
SEM
Spiridon 87
01:15:35:6
212
86
240
184
LEFORBAN DECOSSE Fredérique
F
V1F
-
01:16:03:4
26
13
241
33
CHATENET Sylvie
F
V2F
Atscaf 87
01:16:14:1
27
4
242
233
TAULOU Bernard
M
V1M
-
01:16:41:5
213
83
243
238
SCAFONE Dominique
M
V2M
Spiridon 87
01:16:56:8
214
30
244
170
CHOSSON Frederic
M
V1M
-
01:17:09:9
215
84
245
287
MARQUET Antoine
M
SEM
-
01:17:36:6
216
87
246
240
TARNAUD Simon
M
SEM
-
01:17:37:2
217
88
247
177
FEDERNE Maxime
M
SEM
-
01:17:45:5
218
89
248
123
SAUVAGE Philippe
M
V3M
-
01:17:57:0
219
5
249
102
PLATA Catherine
F
V2F
As Legrand Feytiat
01:18:20:2
28
5
250
161
BONNAFY Xavier
M
V2M
-
01:18:42:4
220
31
251
191
BLONDET Magali
F
V1F
-
01:18:59:9
29
14
252
192
LECARDEUR Laurent
M
V2M
-
01:19:00:6
221
32
253
37
DALONGVILLE Yoanna
F
SEF
-
01:19:52:5
30
9
254
50
FOURNIER Marc
M
V1M
Verneuil Oxygene
01:19:53:0
222
85
255
215
MAISON Jean Marc
M
V2M
-
01:19:57:8
223
33
256
79
MARTEL Elsa
F
SEF
-
01:20:29:4
31
10
257
94
PELMOINE Marion
F
ESF
-
01:20:50:7
32
1
258
254
BODENON Alain
M
V4M
Km 42
01:21:20:1
224
1
259
78
MANAUD Gwenaelle
F
SEF
-
01:21:21:5
33
11
260
234
CLEMENT Patricia
F
V2F
-
01:21:33:5
34
6
261
214
BENAIM Julia
F
SEF
-
01:21:36:0
35
12
262
84
MICHEL Perrine
F
SEF
-
01:21:47:9
36
13
263
97
PEYMIRAT Virginie
F
SEF
-
01:21:55:2
37
14
264
109
PREVOST Pierre
M
V2M
-
01:22:08:4
225
34
265
24
BONNICHON Cédric
M
SEM
-
01:22:08:5
226
90
266
176
MICOL-SAMIT Barbara
F
SEF
-
01:22:12:1
38
15
267
286
GLANOUS Bernard
M
V3M
Km 42
01:22:48:5
227
6
268
29
CAMUS Thierry
M
V1M
Agpb
01:22:57:5
228
86
269
269
LEROY Marina
F
SEF
-
01:22:57:7
39
16
270
270
BEYNIE Stephane
M
SEM
-
01:23:00:5
229
91
271
19
BOIXEL Coralie
F
V1F
-
01:23:51:9
40
15
272
48
DUTREIX Sophie
F
SEF
-
01:24:06:6
41
17
273
7
BARBAIRE Julien
M
SEM
-
01:24:21:9
230
92
274
263
COURCINOUX Marie-Josée
F
V3F
-
01:25:05:3
42
3
275
8
BASSET Stephanie
F
V2F
-
01:27:03:7
43
7
276
145
HAMMERER Joel
M
V1M
-
01:27:04:0
231
87